Založit webové stránky nebo eShop
aktualizováno: 15.11.2017 12:38:08 

FK SLOVAN BOLEŠOV

ROZLOSOVANIE
I. kolo 20.11.2016                
      11:15   FIREMAX 2 : 8 ČUKARIČKI
      12:10   BONUSKO 14 : 8 OKENIT
      13:05   POMINOVEC 4 : 8 TALENTY
      14:00   SLZA 2 : 7 VAGABUNDS
      14:55   KAFE 12 : 2 FCBB
      15:50   ESPANYOL 5 : 4 VISITORS
 
II. kolo  27.11.2016                
      11:15   FCBB 0 : 20 ESPANYOL
      12:10   TALENTY 2 : 5 KAFE
      13:05   SLZA 5 : 8 BONUSKO
      14:00   ČUKARIČKI 17 : 3 POMINOVEC
      14:55   VAGABUNDS 12 : 3 VISITORS
      15:50   OKENIT 8 : 5 FIREMAX
  
III. kolo  4.12.2016                
      11:15   VISITORS 9 : 1 FCBB
      12:10   KAFE 4 : 5 ČUKARIČKI
      13:05   FIREMAX 8 : 7 SLZA
      14:00   POMINOVEC 13 : 11 OKENIT
      14:55   BONUSKO 8 : 5 VAGABUNDS
      15:50   ESPANYOL 8 : 1 TALENTY
 
IV. kolo  11.12.2016                
      11:15   SLZA 11 : 5 POMINOVEC
      12:10   VAGABUNDS 16 : 7 FCBB
      13:05   TALENTY 5 : 3 VISITORS
      14:00   ČUKARIČKI 4 : 3 ESPANYOL
      14:55   OKENIT 5 : 11 KAFE
      15:50   BONUSKO 7 : 5 FIREMAX
 
V. kolo  18.12.2016                
      11:15   VISITORS 2 : 16 ČUKARIČKI
      12:10   ESPANYOL 16 : 2 OKENIT
      13:05   POMINOVEC 5 : 9 BONUSKO
      14:00   KAFE 6 : 6 SLZA
      14:55   FIREMAX 10 : 6 VAGABUNDS
      15:50   FCBB 4 : 10 TALENTY
 
VI. Kolo 26.12.2016                
      11:15   FIREMAX 16 : 5 POMINOVEC
      12:10   BONUSKO 10 : 5 KAFE
      13:05   OKENIT 3 : 10 VISITORS
      14:00   SLZA 3 : 8 ESPANYOL
      14:55   VAGABUNDS 11 : 6 TALENTY
      15:50   ČUKARIČKI 26 : 1 FCBB
 
VII. kolo  6.1.2017                
      11:00   FCBB 8 : 13 OKENIT
      11:55   ESPANYOL 6 : 3 BONUSKO
      12:50   TALENTY 0 : 25 ČUKARIČKI
      13:45   KAFE 2 : 6 FIREMAX
      15:35   VISITORS 5 : 11 SLZA
      16:30   POMINOVEC 5 : 10 VAGABUNDS
 
VIII. kolo  8.1.2017                
      Predohr.   VAGABUNDS 3 : 13 ČUKARIČKI
      12:10   SLZA 13 : 9 FCBB
      13:05   BONUSKO 21 : 5 VISITORS
      14:00   OKENIT 6 : 5 TALENTY
      14:55   POMINOVEC 10 : 13 KAFE
      15:50   FIREMAX 8 : 4 ESPANYOL
 
IX. kolo  15.1.2017                
      11:15   VISITORS 2 : 24 FIREMAX
      12:10   ČUKARIČKI 13 : 5 OKENIT
      13:05   FCBB 8 : 16 BONUSKO
      14:00   TALENTY 4 : 8 SLZA
      14:55   KAFE 5 : 6 VAGABUNDS
      15:50   ESPANYOL 20 : 2 POMINOVEC
 
X. kolo  22.1.2017                
      11:15   POMINOVEC 5 : 0 VISITORS
      12:10   FIREMAX 13 : 3 FCBB
      13:05   VAGABUNDS 11 : 8 OKENIT
      14:00   SLZA 7 : 6 ČUKARIČKI
      14:55   KAFE 3 : 8 ESPANYOL
      16:45   BONUSKO 10 : 8 TALENTY
 
XI. kolo  29.1.2017                
      Predohrané   ČUKARIČKI 8 : 2 BONUSKO
      12:10   VISITORS 5 : 0 KAFE
      13:05   FCBB 9 : 7 POMINOVEC
      14:00   OKENIT 6 : 16 SLZA
      14:55   TALENTY 4 : 7 FIREMAX
      15:50   ESPANYOL 4 : 4 VAGABUNDS
 
 
TOPlist